x Back  |  < Previous  |  Next >

UNDER

Production ...................................................... La Fortuna Studio

Executive Producers .................................... David Bouza, Steven Finestone, David Kellogg.

Executive Producer ...................................... Christine Van Dromme

Introducing ..................................................... Aire Sirvaitis and Daniel Olson

Director .......................................................... Javier Barcala

DoP       .......................................................... Yang Shao
Digital art ....................................................... Yoshi Sodeoka
Music  ............................................................. Rone
Label ............................................................... Warner Chappell Music France / Infiné Records

Costume designer ...................................... Christophe Coppens
Choreographer ............................................ Jo Roy
1st AD ............................................................. Rachel Zhou
2nd AD .......................................................... Angie Su
Gaffer ............................................................. Dimitris Tranos
Camera assistants ...................................... James Tucker-Robbins, David Aaron Himes
Lighting assistants ......................................  Paul Romo, Kane Wang
Script supervisor .......................................... Ye Shen

Key grip .......................................................... Siddarth Prakkash
Grips ............................................................... Josué Lopez, Aaron Stephenson, Ignacio Sepúlveda Barrientos, Hengbo Zhang.
Art PA’s ........................................................... Alexander Craven, Yilei Zhou, Eva He
Stunt coordinator ......................................... Kimo Keoke
Make-up ......................................................... Yasuko Sakuragi
VFX supervisors ........................................... Bryan Fugal, Wen Siyang, Joseph Lao
Editor ............................................................... Javier Barcala
Sound design ................................................ Michel Delory
DIT  ................................................................... Nick Wang
Graphic design .............................................. Wen Siyang

Set photographers ........................................ Luisa Betancur, Lance Zhao

Casting Director ............................................. Megan Webster

Cast ................................................................... Beau RayBowles, Dre Matthews, Skyyler Armstead, Aramis Merlin, Robert Michael Anderson.